Phenonip Preservative sale smooth and easy to directly
Description
smooth and easy to directly to skin apply
working the oil down to the skin beneath
This soap will keep your skin smooth & silky after use
Can be used individually or in a combination with other hydrophobic emulsifiers
providing you with superior skincare and haircare solutions
Phenonip Preservative sale smooth and easy to directlyPhenonip Phenonip is a preservative. Phenonip works in a multitude of applications. It is a clear liquid and the application rates vary from . 3% to 1% by weight depending on the circumstances. Most applications are in the . 3% to . 5% range. To preserve 200g of salt scrub at . 5% application rate would mean using approximately 1g of Phenonip. Designed with cosmetics in mind and is especially effective when used in conjunction with oil based products
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























