Stearic Acid Choose Size:1 lb. / 16 oz. Bag • Hair Conditioners: 2 –
Description
• Hair Conditioners: 2 – 5 %
Our rectangle shaped beeswax comes in a bright and shiny yellow or white color
Bath Bombs
Cosmetic products may include face creams
Not to be used in or near the eyes
Stearic Acid Choose Size:1 lb. / 16 oz. Bag • Hair Conditioners: 2 –Stearic Acid White Flakes Stearic Acid is used in both creams and lotions. Extracted from vegetable fats and some oils (mostly palm or coconut). Vegetable based, non animal derived product. Variety of uses as an ingredient in cosmetics and industrial products. It is also used as a lubricant (in shaving crmes and deodorants), to change the consistency and melting temperature of a product (in candles, lotions). Stearic acid is extensively utilized in
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 188.50
US$ 79.00
US$ 29.00
US$ 15.00
US$ 14.99
US$ 49.00
US$ 29.00





