US$ 24.00
and Deodorized" coconut oil
Known as the "mushroom of immortality
It serves as a cationic surfactant
" is derived from the dried leaves of the rue plant (Ruta graveolens)
Lepidium meyenii
Poppy Seed Oil Extracts and Deodorized" coconut oilWholesale Bulk Poppy Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Poppy Seed Oil Botanical Name: Papaver somniferum Family: Papaveraceae Plant Parts Used: Seed Form: Oil Color Appearance: Light Yellow Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional foods beverages Product
US$ 24.00
US$ 65.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 21.00
US$ 119.00
US$ 23.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 10.00
US$ 58.00
US$ 69.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 10.00
US$ 120.00
US$ 12.00